THE OPEN

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Niels J. Lind34191596
2Niels K. Skovgaard321517117
3Brian H. Obel301515107
4Henrik H. Pedersen291316128
5Thomas Ravnholm28111775
6Per Leonhard281216116
7Keld Borlund27918127
8Peter Svalgaard261115105
9Carsten Ebdrup25916147
10Christian Poulsen25718107
11Steen Hansen24131162
12Claus Blem23815106
13Henrik Lenler23914106
14Tommy Kling2213962
15Steen Kodahl20614129
16Bo Kaa20119117
17Robert S. Pedersen1871173
18Brian Jungså147763
19Søren Mouritsen117433

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Henrik Thomas
2011Niels Jørgen Lind
2012Per Leonhard
2013Keld Borlund
2014Henrik H. Pedersen
2015Niels J. Lind
2016Henrik H. Pedersen
2017Niels J. Lind
2018Claus B. Jensen
2019Steen Hansen
2020Thomas Lind
2021Steen Hansen