THE OPEN

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Niels J. Lind381523116
2Henrik H. Pedersen341717104
3Per Leonhard331419117
4Ole Pilgaard281117124
5Morten Brandstrup281612107
6Steen Kodahl271017106
7Peter Svalgaard26131382
8Steen Hansen25916107
9Bo Kaa25101596
10Leif Jensen251114116
11Thomas Lind24111373
12Tommy Kling24121284
13Søren Mouritsen23101387
14Claus B. Jensen23101384
15Brian Jungså159622

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Henrik Thomas
2011Niels Jørgen Lind
2012Per Leonhard
2013Keld Borlund
2014Henrik H. Pedersen
2015Niels J. Lind
2016Henrik H. Pedersen
2017Niels J. Lind
2018Claus B. Jensen
2019Steen Hansen
2020Thomas Lind
2021Steen Hansen