THE MASTERS

Resultat MASTERS Day 1

PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Claus B. Jensen392019157
Henrik H. Pedersen351718146
Thomas Ravnholm352015125
Christian Poulsen341618146
Peter Svalgaard342014108
Brian H. Obel331716124
Brian Jungså311417147
Tommy Kling291118123
Keld Borlund281216126
Per Leonhard271215136
Steen Kodahl261115135
Steen Hansen251213105
Søren Mouritsen25151095
Niels J. Lind2012860

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayerFor 9
2011Henrik Hammer16
2012Peter Svalgaard17
2013Henrik H. Pedersen19
2014Peter Svalgaard16
2015Claus B. Jensen20
2016Kaare Heinsen20
2017Claus B. Jensen14

Resultat MASTERS Final day

PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Henrik H. Pedersen33181595
Claus B. Jensen301317126
Per Leonhard30171395
Thomas Ravnholm30171384
Peter Svalgaard291415115
Steen Hansen28151395
Niels J. Lind28181083
Brian H. Obel27171063
Christian Poulsen261016135
Brian Jungså26121482
Tommy Kling23131061
Keld Borlund21101171
Steen Kodahl1810833
Søren Mouritsen106440

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayerFor 9
2011Henrik Hammer18
2012Søren Mouritsen18
2013Thomas Ravnholm11
2014Henrik Hammer Pedersen19
2015Henrik H. Pedersen18
2016Peter Svalgaard16
2017Morten Brandstrup18