THE INVITATIONAL

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Per Leonhard331914104
2Thomas Ravnholm321616125
3Brian Hørup Obel311813195
4Henrik Hammer Pedersen31181365
5Steen Hansen30161494
6Tommy Kling28131584
7Christian Poulsen28151396
8Claus Blem28161281
9Carsten Ebdrup27141373
10Henrik Lenler261214117
11Keld Borlund26131396
12Thomas Lind251312104
13Bo Kaa23121173
14Peter Svalgaard211011115
15Leif Jensen1912730
16Søren Mouritsen1815321

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayerFor 9
2010Per LeonhardNA
2011Bo Kaa18
2012Thomas Lind19
2013Henrik H. Pedersen20
2014Thomas Lind19
2015Per Leonhard19
2016Brian Jungså16
2017Ole Pilgaard20
2018Claus Blem19
2019Per Leonhard
2020
2021Søren J. Morsing