THE INVITATIONAL

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Ole Pilgaard372017126
2Henrik H. Pedersen361818147
3Henrik Lenler331320125
4Morten Brandstrup331518126
5Leif Jensen30181292
6Niels J. Lind3021962
7Thomas Lind271215114
8Steen Hansen27121595
9Claus Blem25131284
10Tommy Kling24816125
11Steen Kodahl24101454
12Per Leonhard23131062
13Brian Jungså22121062
14Søren Mouritsen2112922
15Bo Kaa1991032

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Leonhard
2011Bo Kaa
2012Thomas Lind
2013Henrik H. Pedersen
2014Thomas Lind
2015Per Leonhard
2016Brian Jungså
2017Ole Pilgaard
2018Claus Blem
2019Per Leonhard
2020
2021Søren J. Morsing

Du skal være logget ind for at skrive en kommentar.