THE INVITATIONAL

PlayerTotalFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Søren J. Morsing381721167
Henrik Hammer361917126
Henrik Lenler351718106
Jacob Hedegaard352015116
Carsten Ebdrup331320157
Claus Nejland331320135
Bo Kaa331617123
Claus Blem Jensen331815123
Steen Hansen33201375
Søren Mouritsen321418148
Thomas Lind32151795
Tommy Kling321616105
Morten Brandstrup311516105
Peter Svalgaard30161495
Kenneth Brødløs29131694
Niels J. Lind281315114
Per Leonhard28151392
Brian Jungså27131473
Bo Rudgaard25151063
Leif Jensen17314104

Program

09:30 Opvarmning

10:40 Tee time

Efterfølgende præmieoverrækkelse og tak for idag

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Leonhard
2011Bo Kaa
2012Thomas Lind
2013Henrik H. Pedersen
2014Thomas Lind
2015Per Leonhard
2016Brian Jungså
2017Ole Pilgaard
2018Claus Blem
2019Per Leonhard
2020
2021Søren J. Morsing