THE CLASSIC

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Claus Blem Jensen28161276
2Steen Kodahl27141375
3Henrik H. Pedersen26151152
4Brian H. Obel26161052
5Per Leonhard25151093
6Christian Poulsen24121274
7Brian Jungså2013752
8Henrik Lenler1981162
9Steen Hansen1812632
10Bo Kaa1812631
11Tommy Kling1815330
12Keld Borlund1711662
13Leif Jensen158721
14Søren Mouritsen159620
15Thomas Lind107310

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayerFor 9
2010Thomas Ravnholm
2011Bo Kaa20
2012Christian Poulsen15
2013Niels Jørgen Lind20
2014Henrik H. Pedersen13
2015Claus Blem Jensen16
2016Brian Jungså19
2017Henrik H. Pedersen20
2018Niels J. Lind22
2019Henrik Lenler
2020Henrik H. Pedersen
2021Henrik H. Pedersen

Du skal være logget ind for at skrive en kommentar.