THE CLASSIC

PlayerTotalFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Henrik Hammer361719105
Søren J. Morsing36201673
Claus Blem Jensen351718136
Thomas Lind31181385
Tommy Kling30181241
Per Leonhard291514102
Søren Mouritsen281117115
Brian Jungså27131474
Leif Jensen27131461
Bo Kaa27141384
Morten Brandstrup26131385
Niels J. Lind25121394
Kenneth Brødløs25141184
Steen Hansen24141082
Claus Nejland2113832
Henrik Lenler2081272
Jacob Hedegaard168851

Program

Check FB

ÅrPlayer
2010Thomas Ravnholm
2011Bo Kaa
2012Christian Poulsen
2013Niels Jørgen Lind
2014Henrik H. Pedersen
2015Claus Blem Jensen
2016Brian Jungså
2017Henrik H. Pedersen
2018Niels J. Lind
2019Henrik Lenler
2020Henrik H. Pedersen
2021Henrik H. Pedersen