THE CHAMPIONSHIP

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Steen Hansen301416116
2Brian Hørup Obel30151572
3Steen Kodahl30201064
4Brian Jungså29171263
5Keld Borlund281315115
6Thomas Ravnholm28151385
7Henrik Lenler27141394
8Henrik H. Pedersen27151271
9Carsten Ebdrup2417761
10Søren Mouritsen23111295
11Per Leonhard2215754
12Tommy Kling21101193
13Claus B. Jensen1910985
14Thomas Lind1913644
15Christian Poulsen1913621
16Leif JensenMødte op0000

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayerFor 9
2011Steen Kodahl21
2012Christian Poulsen18
2013Per Thomas16
2014Brian H. Obel13
2015Steen Hansen14
2016Per Leonhard19
2017Peter Svalgaard17
2018Steen Hansen16
2019Per Leonhard
2020