2021 – GN CUP

PLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE INVITATIONALTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPTHE DAY BEFORE THE DAYMASTERS Day 1MASTERS Final day
Henrik H. Pedersen35075125150
Søren J. Morsing32550150125
Claus B. Jensen2859580110
Steen Hansen2751507550
Henrik Lenler25010011040
Morten Brandstrup2451255565
Søren Mouritsen240857085
Bo Kaa220658570
Niels J. Lind2101104060
Tommy Kling210556095
Thomas Lind2054065100
Per Leonhard195703590
Jacob Hedegaard1956010035
Brian Jungså190803080
Kenneth Brødløs190904555
Claus Nejland13509045
Carsten Ebdrup13035950
Peter Svalgaard9545500
Leif Jensen9502075
Bo Rudgaard
5530250
Morten Solgaard0000