2021 – GN CUP

PLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE INVITATIONALTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPTHE DAY BEFORE THE DAYMASTERS Day 1MASTERS Final day
Henrik H. Pedersen8157512515015011080125
Steen Hansen70015075505515015070
Søren J. Morsing64050150125100607085
Henrik Lenler60510011040858011080
Brian Jungså58580308012510060110
Claus B. Jensen565958011005575150
Thomas Lind5654065100110859075
Morten Brandstrup530125556575125850
Niels J. Lind5301104060606595100
Jacob Hedegaard525601003580956590
Per Leonhard520703590905012560
Søren Mouritsen510857085457010055
Tommy Kling49055609540905595
Bo Kaa48065857070755065
Claus Nejland2000904565000
Kenneth Brødløs1909045550000
Peter Svalgaard1904550095000
Carsten Ebdrup1803595050000
Leif Jensen95020750000
Bo Rudgaard
55302500000
Morten Solgaard00000000