THE OPEN

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Henrik H. Pedersen331716116
2Brian Hørup301020159
3Kaare Heinsen29161344
4Per Leonhard271512104
5Carsten Ebdrup26121473
6Tommy Kling26131386
7Brian Jungså26151183
8Peter Svalgaard26161064
9Søren Mouritsen25131292
10Keld Borlund25131242
11Steen Hansen24101494
12Henrik Lenler2213951
13Thomas Lind2012872
14Claus B. Jensen1812621
15Leif Jensen167975
16Niels J. Lind135862

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Henrik Thomas
2011Niels Jørgen Lind
2012Per Leonhard
2013Keld Borlund
2014Henrik H. Pedersen
2015Niels J. Lind
2016Henrik H. Pedersen
2017Niels J. Lind
2018Claus B. Jensen
2019Steen Hansen
2020Thomas Lind