THE OPEN

PlayerTotalFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Steen Hansen38211794
Morten Brandstrup36221483
Niels J. Lind341420137
Henrik Lenler341717105
Claus Blem Jensen331716103
Kenneth Brødløs321616124
Søren Mouritsen321616119
Brian Jungså32171584
Henrik Hammer32171575
Per Leonhard30161492
Bo Kaa291316104
Jacob Hedegaard27151262
Tommy Kling27131484
Søren J. Morsing26151175
Peter Svalgaard2481694
Thomas Lind2314973
Carsten Ebdrup2011963
Bo Rudgaard179842

Program

09:15 Opvarmning

10:00 Tee time

Efterfølgende præmieoverrækkelse og tak for idag

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Henrik Thomas
2011Niels Jørgen Lind
2012Per Leonhard
2013Keld Borlund
2014Henrik H. Pedersen
2015Niels J. Lind
2016Henrik H. Pedersen
2017Niels J. Lind
2018Claus B. Jensen
2019Steen Hansen
2020Thomas Lind
2021Steen Hansen