THE MASTERS

PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Claus B. Jensen291415123
Thomas Lind281414105
Morten Brandstrup28141495
Steen Hansen27141384
Henrik H. Pedersen26151174
Brian Jungså2391483
Peter Svalgaard221012105
Søren Mouritsen22121074
Per Leonhard2215762
Niels J. Lind2113880
Henrik Lenler189965
Tommy Kling117422

ÅrPlayer
2011Henrik Hammer
2012Peter Svalgaard
2013Henrik H. Pedersen
2014Peter Svalgaard
2015Claus B. Jensen
2016Kaare Heinsen
2017Claus B. Jensen

PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Morten Brandstrup31181395
Niels J. Lind30191174
Thomas Lind29181152
Claus B. Jensen28141496
Steen Hansen27151272
Henrik H. Pedersen27151266
Per Leonhard27161194
Søren Mouritsen23131055
Peter Svalgaard2215765
Tommy Kling2161595
Henrik Lenler1911832
Brian Jungså1711652

ÅrPlayer
2011Henrik Hammer
2012Søren Mouritsen
2013Thomas Ravnholm
2014Henrik Hammer Pedersen
2015Henrik H. Pedersen
2016Peter Svalgaard
2017Morten Brandstrup

Du skal være logget ind for at skrive en kommentar.