THE MASTERS

Resultat MASTERS Day 1

PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Kaare Heinsen372017114
Henrik H. Pedersen321616126
Claus B. Jensen32191396
Tommy Kling32211172
Peter Svalgaard291316117
Per Leonhard27151292
Keld Borlund261016127
Thomas Lind261313106
Niels J. Lind26161084
Henrik Lenler24121263
Brian Jungså231013104
Steen Hansen2314943
Søren Mouritsen2113831
Steen Kodahl2091173

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2011Henrik Hammer
2012Peter Svalgaard
2013Henrik H. Pedersen
2014Peter Svalgaard
2015Claus B. Jensen
2016Kaare Heinsen
2017Claus B. Jensen

Resultat MASTERS Final day

PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Peter Svalgaard321616108
Steen Kodahl311516137
Per Leonhard291316138
Claus B. Jensen291712106
Kaare Heinsen28171152
Søren Mouritsen2719831
Henrik H. Pedersen26131396
Steen Hansen25111497
Niels J. Lind25131282
Henrik Lenler2213964
Thomas Lind2113865
Brian Jungså20101042
Tommy Kling1910963
Keld Borlund1410432

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2011Henrik Hammer
2012Søren Mouritsen
2013Thomas Ravnholm
2014Henrik Hammer Pedersen
2015Henrik H. Pedersen
2016Peter Svalgaard
2017Morten Brandstrup