THE INVITATIONAL

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Brian Jungså33161786
2Per Leonhard321517105
3Niels J. Lind291712105
4Søren Mouritsen271413116
5Henrik Lenler27151297
6Thomas Lind26121486
7Thomas Ravnholm26161085
8Henrik H. Pedersen24141084
9Tommy Kling23111284
10Steen Hansen23121163
11Kaare Heinsen22111182
12Claus Blem21101184
13Brian Hørup Obel21111084
14Leif Jensen1912733
15Carsten Ebdrup1871164
16Steen Kodahl1811752

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2010Per Leonhard
2011Bo Kaa
2012Thomas Lind
2013Henrik H. Pedersen
2014Thomas Lind
2015Per Leonhard
2016Brian Jungså
2017Ole Pilgaard
2018Claus Blem
2019Per Leonhard
2020