THE CLASSIC

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Brian Jungså421923177
2Søren Mouritsen401921135
3Henrik Lenler4021191610
4Henrik H. Pedersen382018114
5Brian H. Obel351817115
6Per Leonhard30141676
7Claus Blem30151596
8Kaare Heinsen291316117
9Steen Hansen291415114
10Thomas Ravnholm25141192
11Steen Kodahl24121263
12Tommy Kling24141041
13Leif Jensen231112108
14Thomas Lind2391193
15Keld Borlund2011976
16Niels J. Lind1751283

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2010Thomas Ravnholm
2011Bo Kaa
2012Christian Poulsen
2013Niels Jørgen Lind
2014Henrik H. Pedersen
2015Claus Blem Jensen
2016Brian Jungså
2017Henrik H. Pedersen
2018Niels J. Lind
2019Henrik Lenler
2020Henrik H. Pedersen