THE CHAMPIONSHIP

Live score

Hold opdeling

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Steen Hansen361620126
2Henrik Lenler351718114
3Henrik H. Pedersen331716104
4Peter Svalgaard311615128
5Niels J. Lind31131883
6Morten Solgaard30181284
7Morten Brandstrup281414105
8Søren Mouritsen281711106
9Per Leonhard26131395
10Brian Jungså26141263
11Claus B. Jensen25101596
12Thomas Lind2516984
13Søren Morsing2215753
14Ole Pilgaard2011965

Du skal være logget ind for at skrive en kommentar.