THE CHAMPIONSHIP

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Peter Svalgaard351718146
2Henrik Hammer321913126
3Bo Kaa291514107
4Per Leonhard281414136
5Henrik Lenler26818136
6Thomas Lind261511103
7Søren Mouritsen2391494
8Claus Blem Jensen20713106
9Leif Jensen2091183
10Niels J. Lind2091164
11Tommy Kling149555

ÅrPlayer
2011Steen Kodahl
2012Christian Poulsen
2013Per Thomas
2014Brian H. Obel
2015Steen Hansen
2016Per Leonhard
2017Peter Svalgaard
2018Steen Hansen
2019Per Leonhard
2020