THE CHAMPIONSHIP

Resultat

Pos.PlayerStablefordFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
1Per Leonhard351916125
2Kaare Heinsen291514125
3Thomas Lind29181185
4Claus Blem Jensen26121483
5Brian Hørup Obel26141262
6Niels Jørgen Lind24121294
7Henrik Lenler24131173
8Brian Jungså23111283
9Tommy Kling2214851
10Peter Svalgaard2113820
11Søren Mouritsen1910951
12Henrik Hammer1881074
13Keld Borlund189974
14Steen Kodahl147741

Tidligere vindere

ÅrPlayer
2011Steen Kodahl
2012Christian Poulsen
2013Per Thomas
2014Brian H. Obel
2015Steen Hansen
2016Per Leonhard
2017Peter Svalgaard
2018Steen Hansen
2019Per Leonhard
2020