2022 – THE MASTERS

PlayerTotalMasters Day 1Masters Final day
Steen Hansen
Morten Brandstrup
Niels J. Lind
Henrik Lenler
Claus Blem Jensen
Søren Mouritsen
Brian Jungså
Per Leonhard
Bo Kaa
Jacob Hedegaard
Tommy Kling
Søren J. Morsing
Peter Svalgaard
Leif Jensen
Sasha Nikolic
Morten Solgaard

PlayerTotalFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Bo Kaa402416116
Jacob Hedegaard372017118
Sasha Nikolic351718136
Peter Svalgaard341717138
Per Leonhard331617138
Morten Brandstrup331716106
Niels J. Lind33181583
Claus Blem Jensen321220169
Tommy Kling32181487
Søren J. Morsing30161494
Brian Jungså30181283
Morten Solgaard291514117
Henrik Lenler281216106
Søren Mouritsen261214126
Steen Hansen26151172
Leif Jensen25131275

PlayerTotalFor 9Bag 9Sidste 6Sidste 3
Morten Brandstrup402119125
Henrik Lenler37181993
Claus Blem Jensen361719115
Leif Jensen34181683
Sasha Nikolic331221147
Søren J. Morsing321616105
Per Leonhard321715125
Søren Mouritsen32181492
Bo Kaa311615125
Steen Hansen31201163
Jacob Hedegaard29131693
Brian Jungså28820137
Morten Solgaard281414105
Niels J. Lind271215116
Peter Svalgaard27151294
Tommy Kling00000