2022 – GN TOUREN

PLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE INVITATIONALTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPTHE DAY BEFOREMASTERS DAY 1MASTERS FINAL DAY
Niels J. Lind260150110
Brian Jungså22070150
Henrik Lenler1859590
Thomas Lind1808595
Thomas K. Gustafson1709080
Morten Brandstrup16565100
Søren Mouritsen16010060
Claus B. Jensen1457570
Sasha Nikolic1456085
Søren J. Morsing1308050
Jacob Hedegaard1251250
Peter Svalgaard1250125
Tommy Kling1205565
Steen Hansen1101100
Bo Rudgaard
1004555
Kenneth Brødløs75075
Per Leonhard50500
Morten Solgaard45045
Leif Jensen40040
Ole Pilgaard000
Carsten Ebdrup000
Bo Kaa000