2021 – GN CUP

PLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE INVITATIONALTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPTHE DAY BEFORE THE DAYMASTERS Day 1MASTERS Final day
Steen Hansen22515075
Henrik Lenler210100110
Henrik H. Pedersen20075125
Søren J. Morsing20050150
Morten Brandstrup18012555
Claus B. Jensen1759580
Jacob Hedegaard16060100
Søren Mouritsen1558570
Niels J. Lind15011040
Bo Kaa1506585
Kenneth Brødløs1359045
Carsten Ebdrup1303595
Tommy Kling1155560
Brian Jungså1108030
Per Leonhard1057035
Thomas Lind1054065
Peter Svalgaard954550
Claus Nejland90090
Bo Rudgaard
553025
Leif Jensen20020
Morten Solgaard000