2020 – Race To Hjarbæk

PLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPTHE INVITATIONALMASTERS Day 1MASTERS Final day
Thomas Lind71015011011012565150
Morten Brandstrup6151251001009595100
Niels J. Lind59095851507560125
Henrik H. Pedersen590110150801008070
Henrik Lenler53075125756085110
Per Leonhard51010008515011065
Søren J. Morsing4905575907012575
Claus B. Jensen440850408515080
Steen Hansen43590900809085
Søren Mouritsen380606012565700
Carsten Ebdrup35565950554595
Tommy Kling340507050507545
Bo Kaa340408060110050
Brian Jungså3000070905090
Leif Jensen2458065001000
Kenneth Brødløs2200065455555
Peter Svalgaard195455595000
Ole Pilgaard165705045000
Bo Rudgaard
11500550060
Morten Solgaard0000000