2019 – Race To Brundtland

PLAYERSUMTHE OPENTHE INVITATIONALTHE CLASSICTHE CHAMPIONSHIPMASTERS Day 1MASTERS Final day
Søren J. Morsing60585909510015085
Morten Brandstrup6001001258085100110
Steen Hansen595150100100609095
Henrik H. Pedersen59075951108080150
Per Leonhard57001501251507075
Henrik Lenler5709560150909580
Søren Mouritsen54512565707585125
Claus B. Jensen4909009011011090
Brian Jungså47511085055125100
Thomas Lind31045001257565
Niels J. Lind3006555859500
Tommy Kling27530750506060
Peter Svalgaard2756080006570
Bo Kaa2303570606500
Morten Solgaard225800757000
Carsten Ebdrup180701100000
Ole Pilgaard11550065000
Leif Jensen555500000
Kenneth Brødløs404000000